User:Sirdog/Sandbox: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+General Unit Information
|+Unit Information
|-
|-
! Unit  
! Unit  
!Name!! FS/HC !! Armor !! Speed  
!Name!! FS/HC !! Armor !! Speed  
!Weapons
!Upgrades!! Keywords  
!Upgrades!! Keywords  
|-
|-
| Unit 1  
| Unit 1  
|Strike Aircraft|| HC 2 || 1 || 4  
|Strike Aircraft|| HC 2 || 1 || 4  
|
# Rocket Pod
# {{Abbr|AtGM|Air to Ground Missiles}}
|
|
* Air to Ground Missile
* Air to Ground Missile
Line 18: Line 22:
| Unit 2  
| Unit 2  
|Strike Aircraft|| HC 2 || 1 || 4  
|Strike Aircraft|| HC 2 || 1 || 4  
|
# Rocket Pod
# {{Abbr|LHT|Light Homing Torpedo}}
|
|
* Light Homing Torpedo
* Light Homing Torpedo
Line 24: Line 31:
| Unit 3  
| Unit 3  
|Interceptor|| HC 3 || 1 || 6  
|Interceptor|| HC 3 || 1 || 6  
|
# {{Abbr|MR-AAM|Mid Range Anti Aircraft Missile}}
|
|
* Reinforced Airframe
* Reinforced Airframe
Line 30: Line 39:
| Unit 4  
| Unit 4  
|Bomber|| HC 3 || N/A || 4  
|Bomber|| HC 3 || N/A || 4  
|
# Unguided Bombs
# Guided Bombs
|
|
* Guided Bombs
* Guided Bombs
Line 37: Line 49:
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Weapons
|+Weapon Information
|-
|-
! Unit
!Weapon Name!! Statistics
!Weapon 1!! Weapon 2
!Keywords
!Weapon 3
|-
|-
| Unit 1
|Rocket Pod
|Rocket Pod (D4 / AP1 / RNG1 / SU / CST1)
| D4 / AP1 / RNG1 / SU / CST1  
| {{Abbr|AtGM|Air to Ground Missile}} (D4 / AP2 / RNG1 / SU / CST1)
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| Unit 2
| {{Abbr|AtGM|Air to Ground Missiles}}||D4 / AP2 / RNG1 / SU / CST1
| Rocket Pod (D4 / AP1 / RNG1 / SU / CST1)||{{Abbr|LHT|Light Homing Torpedo}} (D4 / AP0 / RNG0 / Sea/Sub / CST2)
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| Unit 3
|{{Abbr|LHT|Light Homing Torpedo}}
| {{Abbr|MR-AAM|Mid Range AA Missiles}} (D4 / AP0 / RNG1-3 / A / CST1)||N/A
|D4 / AP0 / RNG0 / Sea/Sub / CST2
|
* Active Homing
* Dump Drop
|-
| {{Abbr|MR-AAM|Mid Range Anti Aircraft Missile}}||D4 / AP0 / RNG1-3 / A / CST1
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| Unit 4
| Unguided Bombs||D6 / AP0 / RNG0 / Su / CST1
| Unguided Bombs (D6 / AP0 / RNG0 / Su / CST1)||Guided Bombs (D6 / AP0 / RNG0 / Su / CST1)
|
|N/A
* Blast 3
* Dump Drop
* Precise
|-
|Guided Bombs
|D6 / AP0 / RNG0 / Su / CST1
|
* Blast 3
* Dump Drop
* LASE
* Precise
|}
|}