War game version 4 commands: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
remove unused commands
Line 22: Line 22:
|Afterburner
|Afterburner
|Spend 1 munition and gain a buff of +2 to unit speed. May not deploy ordinance.
|Spend 1 munition and gain a buff of +2 to unit speed. May not deploy ordinance.
|-
|C-Amb
|Ambush
|
|-
|-
|C-Ass
|C-Ass
|Assault
|Assault
|Advance forward into contact directly trying to force them from their position. Half all outgoing damage is used to determine how far the enemy is pushed from their position.
|Advance forward into contact directly trying to force them from their position. Half all outgoing damage is used to determine how far the enemy is pushed from their position.
|-
|C-Bayonet Charge
|Bayonet Charge
|Spend 1 munition and gain a buff of +2 to unit speed. May not deploy ordinance.
|-
|-
|C-BrkT
|C-BrkT