User:Sirdog/GR-WCSS: Difference between revisions

N1-3 moves a single hex expending 1 energy.
m Removed protection from "User:Sirdog/GR-WCSS": no longer focusing on CSS on Western front; protection no longer warranted
 
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Ombox|text=Last updated '''3 November 2024''' at '''19:51''' Eastern time}}
{{Ombox|text=Last updated '''7 November 2024''' at '''03:00''' Eastern time.}}
The current round is '''Round 8'''.  
The current round is '''Round 9'''.  


A {{Tick}} means that the unit has made orders for the current round and thus the information below is as up to date as it can get. A {{Xmark}} means the information below is based on the previous round.  
A {{Tick}} means that the unit has made orders for the current round and thus the information below is as up to date as it can get. A {{Xmark}} means the information below is based on the previous round.  
Line 12: Line 12:
|'''B1-1'''||H-{{Abbr|AMPV|Armored multi purpose vehicle}}||Fuel
|'''B1-1'''||H-{{Abbr|AMPV|Armored multi purpose vehicle}}||Fuel
|4/5||None
|4/5||None
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''B1-2'''||H-AMPV||Fuel
|'''B1-2'''||H-AMPV||Fuel
|4/5||None
|4/5||None
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''B1-3'''||H-AMPV||Fuel
|'''B1-3'''||H-AMPV||Fuel
|3/5||None
|3/5||None
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''B1-4'''||H-AMPV||Fuel
|'''B1-4'''||H-AMPV||Fuel
|2/5||
|2/5||
*{{Abbr|MCLC|Mine clearing line charge}} (0/1)
*{{Abbr|MCLC|Mine clearing line charge}} (2/2)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''D1-1'''||Reg. Inf.||Supply
|'''D1-1'''||Reg. Inf.||Supply
| 3/7||
| 3/7||
*HMG (1/1)
*HMG (1/1)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''D1-2'''|| Combat Engi.|| Supply
|'''D1-2'''|| Combat Engi.|| Supply
Line 36: Line 36:
*Repair Tools (0/3)
*Repair Tools (0/3)
*Build Supply (3/9)
*Build Supply (3/9)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''D1-3'''||L-AMPV||Fuel
|'''D1-3'''||L-AMPV||Fuel
|2/6||
|1/6||
*Arty Airburst (0/1)
*Arty Airburst (0/1)
*Arty Smoke (1/1)  
*Arty Smoke (1/1)  
|{{Xmark|20}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''D1-4'''||M-SPAAG ||Fuel
|'''D1-4'''||M-SPAAG ||Fuel
|0/7||  
|0/7||  
*High-RPM (2/2)
*High-RPM (2/2)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''E1-1'''||Reg. Inf.||Supply
|'''E1-1'''||Reg. Inf.||Supply
Line 54: Line 54:
*CLS (1/2)
*CLS (1/2)
*Flares (3/3)
*Flares (3/3)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''E1-2'''||Reg. Inf.||Supply
|'''E1-2'''||Reg. Inf.||Supply
Line 60: Line 60:
*MAT (2/2)
*MAT (2/2)
*Smokes (0/1)
*Smokes (0/1)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''E1-3'''||M-VTOL||Fuel  
|'''E1-3'''||M-VTOL||Fuel  
|6/7||
|6/7||
*T-L Gun (3/3)
*T-L Gun (3/3)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''E1-4'''||M-VTOL||Fuel
|'''E1-4'''||M-VTOL||Fuel
|1/7||
|1/7||
*T-L Gun (2/3)
*T-L Gun (2/3)
| {{Tick}}
| {{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''E1-5'''||M-Gunship||Fuel
|'''E1-5'''||M-Gunship||Fuel
Line 78: Line 78:
*Flares (1/2)
*Flares (1/2)
*ARAD (1/1)  
*ARAD (1/1)  
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''H1-1'''||SHH||Fuel
|'''H1-1'''||SHH||Fuel
Line 88: Line 88:
|-
|-
|'''H1-2'''||HH|| Fuel
|'''H1-2'''||HH|| Fuel
| -4/-||
| N/A||
*Arty HY-E 1/1
*Arty HY-E 1/1
|{{Xmark|20}}  
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''N1-1'''||LUV||Fuel
|'''N1-1'''||LUV||Fuel
|2/8||
|3/8||
*CT-HMG (2/3R)
*CT-HMG (2/3R)
| {{Tick}}
| {{Tick}}
Line 100: Line 100:
|LUV
|LUV
|Fuel
|Fuel
|3/8
|2/8
|
|
*CT-HMG (3/3R)
*CT-HMG (2/3R)
|{{Xmark|20}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''N1-3'''
|'''N1-3'''
|Reg. Inf.
|Reg. Inf.
|Supply
|Supply
|5/7
|4/7
|
|
*Drone Op (0/1)
*Drone Op (0/1)
*HMG (1/1)
*HMG (1/1)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Tick}}
|-
|'''S1-1'''
|L-Truck
|Fuel
|4/10
|
* Carrying 0 Supply / 2 Fuel
|{{Tick}}
|-
|'''S1-2'''
|H-Truck
|Fuel
|5/9
|
* Carrying 3 Supply / 2 Fuel
|{{Tick}}
|-
|'''S1-3'''
|L-IFV
|Fuel
|5/8
|
* MMG 2/2R
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|'''S-4'''
|Combat Eng.
|Supply
|4/6
|
* Front Supply Equipment 0/1
* Build Supply 3/9
* Repair Tools 4/4
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''U1-1'''
|'''U1-1'''
Line 121: Line 155:
*HMG (1/1)
*HMG (1/1)
*MAT (2/2)
*MAT (2/2)
|{{Tick}}
|{{Xmark}}
|-
|-
|'''U1-2'''
|'''U1-2'''
|Reg. Inf.
|Reg. Inf.
|Supply
|Supply
|4/7
|3/7
|
|
*HMG (2/2)
*HMG (2/2)