Arma III keys cheatsheet: Difference between revisions
add |
add pointing |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lean || {{Key press|Q}} and {{Key press|E}} | | Lean || {{Key press|Q}} and {{Key press|E}} | ||
|- | |||
| Point || {{Key press|Shift|`}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eat and drink || Self ACE interaction | | Eat and drink || Self ACE interaction | ||