User:Sirdog/Fleff's A3 custom keybinds: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !Effect !How |- |Change weapon |{{Key press|Left Shift|<number>}} |- |Raise and lower weapon |{{Key press|` (tilde)}} |- |Radio |{{Key press|<number>}} |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Radio | |Radio | ||
|{{Key press|<number>}} | |{{Key press|<number>}} | ||
|- | |||
|Movement speed | |||
|{{Key press|Mouse 3}} (modifier is {{Key press|CTRL}}) | |||
|- | |||
|Compass | |||
|{{Key press|CTRL|G13}}<ref>This is for Sirdog's mouse specifically, as he has an MMO mouse. Fleff's compass is also a mouse button specific to him.</ref> | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Footnotes == | |||
{{Reflist}} | |||