User:Sirdog/GR-WCSS: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Ombox|text=Last updated '''7 November 2024''' at ''' | {{Ombox|text=Last updated '''7 November 2024''' at '''03:00''' Eastern time.}} | ||
The current round is '''Round 9'''. | The current round is '''Round 9'''. | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
*HMG (1/1) | *HMG (1/1) | ||
|{{Tick}} | |{{Tick}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''S-1''' | |||
|L-Truck | |||
|Fuel | |||
|4/10 | |||
|None | |||
|{{Tick}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''S-2''' | |||
|H-Truck | |||
|Fuel | |||
|5/9 | |||
|None | |||
|{{Tick}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''S-3''' | |||
|L-IFV | |||
|Fuel | |||
|5/8 | |||
| | |||
* MMG 2/2R | |||
|{{Xmark}} | |||
|- | |||
|'''S-4''' | |||
|Combat Eng. | |||
|Supply | |||
|4/6 | |||
| | |||
* Front Supply Equipment 0/1 | |||
* Build Supply 3/9 | |||
* Repair Tools 4/4 | |||
|{{Xmark}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''U1-1''' | |'''U1-1''' | ||