Arma III keys cheatsheet: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
add |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lock/Unlock free look || {{Key press|ALT}} x2 | | Lock/Unlock free look || {{Key press|ALT}} x2 | ||
|- | |||
| Put away all weapons || {{Key press|0}} | |||
|- | |||
| Switch to 3rd person (if enabled) || {{Key press|NumPad Enter}} | |||
|- | |||
| Switch gun alignment (left or right) || {{Key press|CTRL|A}} and {{Key press|CTRL|D}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lean || {{Key press|Q}} and {{Key press|E}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eat and drink || Self ACE interaction | | Eat and drink || Self ACE interaction | ||