User:Sirdog/Fleff's A3 custom keybinds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" !Effect !How |- |Change weapon |{{Key press|Left Shift|<number>}} |- |Raise and lower weapon |{{Key press|` (tilde)}} |- |Radio |{{Key press|<number>}} |}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Radio | |Radio | ||
|{{Key press|<number>}} | |{{Key press|<number>}} | ||
|- | |||
|Movement speed | |||
|{{Key press|Mouse 3}} (modifier is {{Key press|CTRL}}) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:57, 26 August 2025
| Effect | How |
|---|---|
| Change weapon | Left Shift+<number> |
| Raise and lower weapon | ` (tilde) |
| Radio | <number> |
| Movement speed | Mouse 3 (modifier is CTRL) |